ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16119027
nr 1611 9027
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. 18th/19th century, portrait of a lady. Oil on canvas, 73x58 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 80x67, repaired.
Oidentifierad konstnär. 1700-/1800-tal, Damporträtt. Ej signerad. Olja på duk, 73x58 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 80x67 cm
Condition: lagad
1000
SEK 600
Monday April 8 2024
at 20:33:22
8/4 17:04:30